DARLIN-DS Syrup 60ml.

38.00

Composition : Paracetamol 250 mg /5 ml

Compare
Category:

Description

  • Most widely used pain reliever and
    fever reducer
  • Safe & effective in reducing fever
    after immunization

Additional information

MRP

38

Composition

Paracetamol 250 mg /5 ml

Dose:

5 ml. thrice a day

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DARLIN-DS Syrup 60ml.”

Your email address will not be published.